LIVE: Ondo Election Results From Polling Units #OndoDecides2020

LIVE: Ondo Election Results From Polling Units #OndoDecides2020

The results for the Ondo governorship election are currently trickling in from Different Polling Units in the the state.

LIVE: Ondo Election Results From Polling Units #OndoDecides2020


As Collation of results commenced, here are collations of some of the results from polling units as compiled from INEC. Keep refreshing this page to stay updated.


Ondo Election –APCPDPZLP
Total Result from PUs869555303414506
Ondo Election –APCPDPZLP
Total Result from PUs
A.U.D ARIGIDI, A.U.D PRY SCH ARIGIDI434118
A.U.D ARIGIDI, ST PAULS ARIGIDI883813
IJAIJA, COURT HALL ARIGIDI824310
IJAIJA, CATHOLIC PRY SCH923326
A.U.D ARIGIDI, ST MICHAELS PRY SCH ARIGIDI1094216
IJAIJA, OLABOMIS HOUSE50418
IJAIJA, OLABOMIS HOUSE682712
ILEPA/EKUNSO, LATE OGUNLEYES HOUSE505711
IJAIJA, CHIEF OBAJAS COMPOUND914927
ILEPA/EKUNSO, EDIBOS HOUSE63608
ILEPA/EKUNSO, OLD MODERN SCH1053219
ILEPA/EKUNSO, FRONTAGE OF ADEYEMIS HOUSE56406
ILEPA/EKUNSO, FRONTAGE OF AWES HOUSE462610
AJIWAS HOUSE75325
BAPTISIT DAY SCH, BAPTISIT DAY SCH, OYIN1205410
COMMUNITY PRY SCH OGE, COMMUNITY PRY SCH OGE955112
ST JOHNS SCH OYIN/AKOKO, ST JOHNS SCH OYIN AKOKO1174813
EYO OKE COMP HIGH SCH OYIN AKOKO, EYO OKE COMP HIGH SCH153419
UNDER ODAN TREE NEAR OGE, UNDER ODAN TREE NEAR OGE1266219
ADE CLINIC OGE , BOBOYE/FADAMULA1134716
EYO OKE COMP HIGH SCH OYIN AKOKO, EYO OKE COMP HIGH SCH1156813
AYEGUNLE CAMP, ITA AGBO CAMP, OGE139441
AYETEJU OGE, AYETEJU OGE150677
ATINDI OGE, AJIFA CAMP OGE844211
ESUKU, OPPOSITE ELESHUKUS PALACE494818
EFIFA, IN EFIFA AJOWA1503022
AKUNNU, TOWN HALL, AJOWA976956
DAJA, NEAR POSTAL AGENCY1105621
OSO, IYALODES COMPOUND766733
OJO, OJO CENTRAL FIELD1314815
DAJA, OPPOSITE AJOWA MARKET7811225
OJO, OJO CENTRAL FIELD854610
ORA, NEAR ORA MOSQUE1044833
URO, L.A SCH URO1254343
AOFIN/OJA/MUSHIN, AHMADIYYA GRAM SCH OGBAGI1978514
AOFIN/OJA/MUSHIN, COURT HALL PREMISES1569316
AOFIN/OJA/MUSHIN, ODEMOLE COMP OGBAGI988125
AOFIN/OJA/MUSHIN, ST JOHNS PRY SCH865635
AOFIN/OJA/MUSHIN, SALVATION ARMY SCH OGBAGI1039919
ALA/ALADEGBAYE, ELEGUN COMP. OGBAGI863685
ALA/ALADEGBAYE, HIGH CHIEF OLOFE CAMP865122
ALA/ALADEGBAYE, K & S CHURCH EGUN967737
ALA/ALADEGBAYE, C.A.C OKEGBAGBO1128021
AOFIN/OJA/MUSHIN, AJUTA HIGH SCH767732
ALA/ALADEGBAYE ALAYES COMP. OGBAGI894127
ALA/ALADEGBAYE, ST JAMES CHURCH EGUN1213337
ALA/ALADEGBAYE, NEAR COOP. BANK OGBAGI1012229
ALA/ALADEGBAYE, OKE ODOWA UKO, OGBAGI675820
APA/ARAROMI/ABILOGBO, ONIJAKAS COMP ABILOGBO98677
APA/ARAROMI/ABILOGBO, AHMADIYYA GRAM SCH EGOTO QTRS1465428
APA/ARAROMI/ABILOGBO, C.A.C PRY SCH1028046
OKE IRUN 1, EBIOMO OLOYI 1 & 11 – EBIOMO OLOYI937611
OKE IRUN 11, AOFIN ELESAN-OKE IRUN1037617
OKE IRUN 1, ST BENEDICTS SCH OKEGBO ABEPE1319323
OKE IRUN 1, ST LUKES PRY SCH OKEGUN1239420
OKE IRUN 11, UGBO ASAOYE – OKE IRUN585614
OKE IRUN 1, ST BENEDICTS SCH OKEGBO ABEPE841099
OKE IRUN 11, ODE ASAMO COOP AREA – ODESAMO8210912
OKE IRUN 1, ODE ATAN -OKE IRUN849913
OKEANA/ABILOGBO/ODO IRUN, ST PETERS SCH ODO IRUN1672655
OKEANA/ABILOGBO/ODO IRUN, MATERNITY CENTRE ILODI ODO IRUN1475026
OKEANA/ABILOGBO/ODO IRUN, COURT HALL ODO IRUN1097343
OKEANA/ABILOGBO/ODO IRUN, POST OFFICE PREMISES ODO IRUN1484756
OKEANA/ABILOGBO/ODO IRUN, OKE AREDE ODO IRUN604346
OYINMO/AYEGUNLE , OMOLORE HIGH SCH, FRONTAGE OF ALAKAS HOUSE825845
OYINMO/AYEGUNLE , OYINMO ODO IRUN322727
MODOWA AFIN, ODO AFIN996511
MODOWA AFIN, OPEN SPACE AT EGE136634
MODOWA AFIN, A.U.D SCH, AFIN97708
JJA/C SCH, JJA/C SCH324111
ISEU QTRS, ISEU QTRS52418
ST JAMES SCH,ST JAMES SCH1886944
ST JAMES SCH,ST JAMES SCH1927641
OKUAN TOWN HALL, OKUAN TOWN HALL1828243
IPE HIGH SCHOOL, IPE HIGH SCHOOL15513253
IPE HIGH SCHOOL, IPE HIGH SCHOOL14913148
IPASO TOWN CENTRE, IPASO TOWN CENTRE1125345
ITOTO, ITOTO1226712
UBA JUNCTION, UBA JUNCTION2789924
IGBEDE QTRS, IGBEDE QTRS1395620
IGBEDE QTRS, IGBEDE QTRS112569
ST PATRICKS SCHOOL, ST PATRICKS SCHOOL941915
COURT HALL, COURT HALL713322
A.C SCHOOL OYARA, A.C SCHOOL OYARA2315
COURT HALL, COURT HALL10628
L.A SCHOOL, L.A SCHOOL12597
A.C SCHOOL OYARA, A.C SCHOOL OYARA5224
APATA QUARTERS, APATA QUARTERS5245
L.A SCHOOL, L.A SCHOOL897322
AGBASI QUARTERS: AGBASI QUARTERS8940
APATA QUARTERS, APATA QUARTERS7034
NEAR PALACE: NEAR PALACE5521
IKANMU VI, AROGBOFA COMPOUND1079223
IKANMU X, ERINOMO COMPOUND 111989317
IKANMU III, U.P.E PRY SCH130888
IKANMU VIII, DAODUS COMPOUND1218117
OKIA I, ST DAVIDS PRY SCHOOL23715537
KOROWA III, ASALU QUARTERS8112032
KOROWA IV, OLUMOGUN QUARTERS10611933
UBA III, ARIJE COMPOUND1206117
SIMERIN I, ST SYLVERIUS PRY SCHOOL1194229
KOROWA II, OGOSO HIGH SCHOOL997516
OKIA II, IROHO OKIA1727618
KOROWA I, ST JOSEPHS PRY SCHOOL11411424
KOROWA V, OGOSO HIGH SCHOOL967116
UBA II, LEBURU COMPOUND1217912
UBA I, ST JOSEPHS PRY SCH, UBA1157813
SIMERIN II, SIMERIN MKT SQUARE1203616
SIMERIN IV, DAODUS COMPOUND988217
SIMERIN III, OLADAPOS COMPOUND1245012
OWASE I, C.A.C GRAM. SCH98109
AYEGUNLE I, ST LUKES PRY SCH8112811
AYEGUNLE II, ST ANTHONYS PRY SCH54102
IKUN VIII, ST. PETERS PRY. SCH.1016118
IN FRONT OF BLOCK A, SALVATION ARMY SCHOOL, ETIORO1204516
OPEN SPACE AT ELERO230929
OPEN SPACE AT ALARE COMPOUND427810
OPEN SPACE AT OKEGBON3178413
ABATA, ETIORO484810
INFRONT OF ELESHIN, ETIORO29151
AFAA IV, SPACE AT OSE CAMP27295
EBEMEWA (NEAR SALVATION ARMY SCHOOL)2538629
AFAA II, SPACE AT AYELANWA COMPOUND27295
KOROWA I, KOROWA CAMP2048
ODEARIKANSIN II, ARIKANSIN COMPOUND OBA625613
ODEARIKANSIN I, COMMUNITY PRY SCHOOL1037522
IKUSI I, SAJOWA COMPOUND885417
ERINWA I, II & III/ABA IJEBU ST. DANIELS PRY SCH316715
IGBOMOBA/AYETORO, EBENEZER PRY SCH1445913
OKEBODI/ EYEJERO/ ALAMO GRAM. SCH., ALAMO GRAM. SCHOOL10518716
OLADIMEJI CAMP/IJAYE I & II, CHIEF AROS HOUSE6711716
AJEGUNLE III, ASEPERIS HOUSE8013435
MOTOR PARK III, AJEGUNLE I & II TOWN HALL AREA, NEAR OLAS HOUSE1187611
MOTOR PARK I & II, NEAR MOTOR PARK1141184
TOWN HALL I & II, INFRONT OF TOWN HALL BUILDING1407543
IDERA ST. I & II MATERNITY, IN FRONT OF TOLUWAS HOUSE111210
OKE IGBALA I & II, AKINWUNMIS HOUSE668043
ODUNDUN, AT ADEGBITES HOUSE2431
OKE IYANU/OKE-BOLA/ABAIPANISALA/OLUWATEDO/OLOKUTA/ADESEYE, ST AUGUSTINES SCH10413
ABA ALIMI, AT ALIMIS HOUSE254293
ABA OSOLO, AT OSOLOS HOUSE987510
ST MATHEW I/II, ST MATHEW PRY SCH817419
ST MATHEW III, ST MATHEW PRY SCH125817
C.A.C COMM I/II/III OKE ATAPARA AREA, C.A.C. PRY SCH1418821
IKERE RD. 1 & 11, AT OLOTAS HOUSE55817
CHIEF OYINLOLA I & II, AT CHIEF OYINLOLA HOUSE757211
OMOLEWO ROAD I, II & III, AT OMOLEWO RD 11118554
ADAMOLEKUN I & II/WEMA BANK I & II, AT CHIEF ADAMOLEKUNS HOUSE777411
ODO-OJA, AT OGBOLUS MARKET13613115
ALAYERE/ALAROYE, AT ALAYERE48312
ODO ULE/OGBONTITUN/MUSLIM PRY SCH, AT PA OJOS HOUSE1438010
ABA EGBIRA/OPP COOP, AT ABA EGBIRA CAMP73736
ABUSORO, AT ABUSORO24213
K&S/COOP/SURULERE/DISPENSARY/ODO GADA/OWENA RIVER BASIN/OKE IJIGBO I&II, AT ISAAC OGUNMOLAS HOUSE1591268
POST OFFICE/OSOLO COMP I & II AT OKE AFA9310213
L.A. PRY. SCH. I & II, L.A PRY SCH10810417
MOFOS HOUSE/FADELE CAMP, AT MOFOS HOUSE71726
ST ANTHONY I & II, ILORO ST/IRESE RD, AT ST ANTHONY PRY SCH15313416
C.A.C PRY. SCH. I & II, C.A.C PRY SCH14716020
ROTIMI ST/KELE STORE/OWODE, GABRIEL OLOGUNS HOUSE11911015
OPTIMCUM CENTRE 11, AT OPTICUM CENTRE719525
OGBESE ABODI /CAMP, AT ABODI OGBESE CAMP735722
ARAOYINBO I & II/AGUNLA ISERI 11, AT IBITOYES HOUSE1048017
OLOUNTA/ OMOLOJU CAMP, AT OLOUNTA/ OMOLOJU CAMP2195
OJUGBESE I & II/ST STEPHEN II & III, AT CHIEF ALAJES HOUSE1219215
OPTICUM CENTRE/ST MICHAEL AREA I & II, ST MICHAELS PRY. SCH.1065315
TEMIDIRE VILLAGE/OGBESE, AT ATEWOLOGUN CAMP47144
ISOLU CAMP/ARESUN, OPP BAPTIST CHURCH13173
IJIGBO I & II, INFRONT OF JOHN ADEBAYOS HOUSE12911411
AGUNLA/ ISERI I/OKE- IJU, OPEN SPACE NEAR OBAS MARKET10110321
AGO OBE – IN FRONT OF OBES HOUSE428812
IWOYE CAMP, ST STEPHENS PRY SCH43814
PILOT SAWMILL, PILOT PRY SCH1291
MILE 13, IN FRONT OF AYODELES HOUSE1215
ITA ONIYAN/ADUN, ST. CARMELS R.C.M PRY SCH881423
APONMU, APONMU COMM. HIGH SCH971133
AGO MATTEW, IN FRONT OF MATTEWS HOUSE24122
AJEGUNLE, ST MICHAELS PRY SCH16391
AKOBO, AT AKOBO JUNCTION1116
AGO AKURE, ST PATRICKS PRY SCH6589
AKOBO, AT AKOBO CAMP29241
IRALEPO PALACE, AT OGUNJOBIS HOUSE NEAR DUNAMIS ASSEMBLY441716
ST JOHN PRY SCH, ST JOHN PRY SCH I311135
IRALEPO PALACE, ODI OLOWO STREET471415
ERUOBA,IN FRONT OF FALADES COMPOUND401645
OBANLA-C.S.S BOOKSHOP511156
OBA ADESIDA ROAD-IJU/ITAOGBOLU, MOTOR PARK601588
OBA ADESIDA RD 3, IGAN STR FRONT OF OK STORES4387
IJOMU -AJANAS HOUSE522054
HIGH COURT – ADEGOROYES OFFICE581399
COOP TRAINING – COOP TRAINING COMP I26723
SCHOOL OF NURSING – NEAR SCHOOL OF NURSING5715321
ABIODUN STREET – NEAR ABIODUN HOUSE6918117
IJOKA COOP STORE- NEAR SAWMILL COOP STORE3717013
HIGH COURT – NEAR HIGH COURT571225
COOP TRAINING – COOP TRAINING COMP II20332
NEAR NEPA OFFICE – VERTINARY CLINIC7211619
MAGISTRATE COURT – MAGISTRATE COURT3215410
ALA QUARTERS – SIJUWADE JUNCTION7831119
ABIODUN STREET – AT ABIODUN STREET5418211
NEAR NEPA OFFICE – WATER CORPORATION5313410
NEAR NEPA OFFICE – NEAR NEPA OFFICE45597
ELEMULETU PRY SCH -ELEMULETU PRY SCH I4613710
NEAR IJOKA COOP STORE, COOP STORE4216410
ALAGBAKA PRY SCH – ALAGBAKA PRY SCH II6810920
ALAGBAKA PRY SCH – ALAGBAKA PRY SCH I9118125
IJO MIMO HIGH SCH – IJO MIMO HIGH SCH7430524
ALA QUARTERS – AT ALA QUARTERS5720520
OLUWATUYI HOUSE – NEAR OLUWATUYI MARKET3220811
OLUWATUYI RAINBOW – NEAR RAINBOW5319215
ELEMULETU PRY SCH -ELEMULETU PRY SCH II4416110
IJO MIMO HIGH SCH – IJO MIMO HIGH SCH7430524
AGO IRETI – NEAR AGO IRETI6810617
OKE LISA – LISAS HOUSE661765
AGO IRETI – MOBIL PETROL STATION479110
EBENEZER PRY SCH- EBENEZER PRY SCH II381755
AYETORO ST I – AYETORO STREET I661869
ILEMO STREET – NEAR ODOFINS HOUSE351433
OBA ILE ROAD – MOBIL PETROL STATION6010612
EBENEZER PRY SCH- EBENEZER PRY SCH I471207
ELEMO STREET – ELEMO COMPOUND641312
AYETORO ST II – AYETORO STREET II6814211
IGBOLIKI – 19 OTUTUBIOSUN381573
IDIAGBATITUN -L.A 11 PRY SCH461095
ODOPETU – 108, FALOYE WORKSHOP311192
IDIAGBATITUN – 1A, TEMIDIRE581427
IDIAGBATITUN – 11, IBIKUNLE LANE45132190
ARAKALE – 82 ARAKALE STREET421355
ADEBOWALE STREET – CHIEF AKOGUNS HOUSE481306
IDANRE ROAD -OKE ARO POLICE STATION501175
OKE ARO STREET – NEAR CH. ARO OLOTU PALACE38785
IDIROKO STREET – ST JOHN PRY SCH411195
COMM. PRY SCHOOL QUARTERS APOI ZION66751
OPEN SPACE AT HARRISON1181856
L.A SCH IGBEKEBO8141106
R.C.M SCH IGBEKEBO I771541
OPEN SPACE AT ARULEWO582628
OPEN SPACE AT LEKKI602141
R.C.M IGBEKEBO II271515
OPEN SPACE AT KATURI732250
METHODIST SCH KIRIBO735247
OPEN SPACE AT L.G DISPENSARY1033063
METHODIST SCH OBORO842467
OPEN SPACE NEAR AYEDUNS OBORO712190
METHODIST SCH MOBI CAMP622019
OPEN SPACE AT ONISOOSI CAMP593022
U.G.S BOLOWOGHO1294925
L.A SCH PINA-AMA66410532
L.A SCH BOLOWOGHO5115032
MARIWO, OLD L.G OFFICE MARIWO45407
EYESAJI STREET, ERO, IN FRONT OF EYESAJIS HOUSE, ERO12410816
OKE OWODE/SASERE STREET, ERO, OPEN SPACE IN FRONT OF SASERES HOUSE ERO106967
ST. MICHAEL SCH. ERO, ST. MICHAEL PRY. SCH. ERO951268
ARAROMI OBO, HOLY TRINITY OBO ARAROMI10517330
ETI, OPEN SPACE AT ETI28614
IKOTA, IKOTA SQUARE841294
OLOGBOSERE/ORESEUN, OPEN SPACE AT ORESEUN311024
AAYE, OPEN SPACE AT AAYE5711313
IRESE, ST DAVIDS PRY SCH IRESE I10420526
IKOTA, OPEN SPACE AT IKOTA7817011
IRESE, ST DAVIDS PRY SCH IRESE II5615611
IRO/FAGBADEGUN, O/S AT FAGBADEGUNS HOUSE852314
ISARUN TOWNSHIP, ST LUKES PRY SCH, ISARUN18021210
ILOPO CAMP, O/S ILOPO CAMP64116
AMUTERE, O/S AT BAALE COMP, AMUTERE60371
OSINSIN CAMP, O/S OSINSIN CAMP1033111
BOLORUNDURO II, HEALTH CENTRE BOLORUNDURO II603612
ARAROMI I, O/S IN FRONT OF BAALE COMP66622
AJEBAMIDELE, L.A PRY SCH AJEBAMIDELE66445
ONIJAKA ELEMO, O/S AT ELEMO CAMP981274
ISARUN TOWNSHIP, NEAR MOSQUE, ISARUN114703
ISARUN TOWNSHIP, OPEN SPACE INFRONT OF PALACE8610412
OLORUNDA, L.A PRY SCH OLORUNDA72513
OLORUNDA: IN FRONT OF BAALES HOUSE67593
ONIJAKA: IN FRONT OF BAALES HOUSE129
ONIJAKA, O/S IN FRONT OF BAALES HOUSE, ONIJAKA3027
ODI OLOWU: IN FRONT OF BAALES HOUSE; ERIGI OBELE: COMM. PRIMARY SCHOOL894451
IGBOBI OPEN SPACE IN IGBOBI1184416
MOTORO II: OPEN SPACE NEAR BAALES COMP. MOTORO629843
MOTORO I: ST. JOHNS PRY. SCH. MOTORO846232
OGOGORO ZION I: COMM PRY. SCH. OGOGORO ZION110463
ORIOKE IWAMIMO I: COMM GRAM SCH, ORIOKE IWAMIMO95892
ABEALALA I UNITED SCHOOL: ABEALALA1315731
ORIOKE IWAMIMO II: L.A SCH ORIOKE IWAMIMO95892
OROTO 1, L.A SCH OROTO88361
OGUNSEMORE/ AYETORO ILOWO: OPEN SPACE AT ILOWO AYETORO BEACH126489
LEKE, NEAR PA ISMAEL LEKES HOUSE56354
OFEDEGBE, NEAR AMBROSE OGUNBOMIS HOUSE100331
IMANI SEA SIDE, NEAR ALLEN IMANIS HOUSE992713
EBIJIMI I, COMMUNITY PRY. SCHOOL EBIJIMI16811310
ZION ILOWO/ TATOMORE, F.A.C PRY. SCHOOL ILOWO2232510
OROTO II, L.A SCH OROTO98752
AWORETAN/ SOKISO, NEAR PA AWORETANS HOUSE12643
HARAMA/ SAMAGBEYI, F.A.C PRY. SCHOOL ILOWO160774
EBIJIMI II, COMM PRY SCH EBIJIMI186358
IBOJO, NEAR PA ROJUGBOKANS HOUSE ILEPETE148106
JEJE BAMGBOSE, NEAR R.A JEJES COMPOUND, ILEPETE124121
OBE ARENEWO, NEAR CECILIA OMOSOWONES COMPOUND60131
OBE IFENLA, NEAR JONAH PARAJOYES COMPOUND10330
OBENLA III, OPEN SPACE AT IKUESANS COMP167161
OBE UJI, NEAR AJIRUBOS HOUSE, UJI824112
OBE MAGBE, OPEN SPACE AT EHINMOWOS COMP2023224
OBE ADUN, OPEN SPACE AT OGEDENGBES COMP109356
OBE EREMIYE, NEAR M.E EREMIYES COMPOUND19105
OBE REBIMINU I, OPEN SPACE AT LOGOS COMPOUND212664
OBE OGBARO, NEAR CHIEF ODOKAS HOUSE1172911
OBE REWOYE, LA SCHOOL OBE REWOYE752015
OBE LOMORE, OPEN SPACE NEAR ADESETEMINIKAN COMPOUND33579
IPOBA OJOMU SCH, ST LUKES PRY SCH121417
OKE-ANIFON, YOUTH CENTRE ATOSIN1319820
LAFERE/AGBAJO – IDANRE H/SCH, ALADE1236575
ST ANDREWS AREA, YOUTH CENTRE ALADE20312863
ASEIGBO I & II, ST THOMAS PRY SCH ASEIGBO797760
OKEJEBU AREA, ST STEPHENS AFRICAN SCH, OKEJEBU16213325
OPASORUN, ST JAMES PRY SCH, OPASORUN10952125
IDALE LEMIKAN, L.A SCH, OTAPETE1968953
OKOTIEBOR, O/SPACE OKO-TIEBOR839039
ARAPA-LAOGBO, ST EDWARDS OKEIPA I & II747746
BIODUN AKINKUOWO AREA, ST MICHAEL SCH YABA869956
OMILIFON, L.A SCH, OMILIFON321818
KAYODES COMPOUND, O/SPACE AT OGENIJEBU1227451
LABUWA, L.A SCH, LABUWA943320
ADEBAYOS COMP., OPEN SPACE IN FRONT OF ADEBAYO COMP.1198251
OLOFIN GRAMM SCH I & II, OLOFIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL GATE14214044
AJEGUNLE/IWONJA, METHODIST SCH, AJEGUNLE4222
OWOBAMIBO AREA, O/S AT OWOBAMIBO763821
FARM SETTLEMENT I & II, L.A SCH FARM SETTLEMENT13112715
APONMULONA, OPEN SPACE AT APONMU LONA166168
ITAOLORUN/ILORO I & II, L.A SCH, ITAOLORUN16511351
AIYETORO OWENA/IPINLERERE, O/S AT IPINERERE312014
AJEGUNLE AKINDANA, L.A SCH AKINDANA62436
OLOKUTA, OPEN SPACE INFRONT OF ASIMEKUNS HIGH SCH OLOKUTA55819
IPOBA I & II, OPEN SPACE AT IPOBA I1417026
AIYETORO / OWENA I818580
GBERIWOJO/ONIKOKODIYA, OPEN SPACE AT ONIKOKODIYA894279
AIYETORO / OWENA II1126075
ABOEKAN, OPEN SPACE AT ABOEKAN403730
IGBODUDU/ATERU, ST MATHEW PRY SCH, ATERU II601132
LIJOKA/AKINSOYE/OJOLASORO, OPEN SPACE AT LIJOKA485415
OKE-OPA , OPEN SPACE AT OKE-OPA622462
AWODUYI/LIKOKOJIA/ARON/OMINITU/BALOGUN, ST GERALD PRY SCH AWODUYI64409
ORISUNMIBARE II, GRAM. SCH. ORISUNMIBARE1102211
ORISUNMIBARE I, PRY. SCH. ORISUNMIBARE1131415
ORISUNMIBARE III, OPEN SPACE AT ORISUNMIBARE85269
AGBAJE/OGUNGBEMI, COMM PRY SCH AGBAJE521312
ONITOROTORO/GEORGE, AT ONITOROTORO43788
GBOROYE/ODOFIN AT L.A SCHOOL627951
JIMA VILLAGE, AT JIMA VILLAGE395130
LEMIGBUWA/OBOLO ,AT LEMIGBUWA COMP465715
MEMUREN 1 & 11, AT MEMUREN656766
GBOGBOLOWO VILLAGE AT GBOGBOLOWO VILLAGE544269
OKE AREMO, AT AREMO442955
AJALERE,AT AJALERE75315
SALAWA ,AT L.A SCH SALAWA474624
OLOGUNLEKO COMP, AT OLOGUNLEKO CAMP675712
LISA/JOMO/ADERO CAMP,AT LISA CAMP806761
ZION CAMP/OJOMA, AT OJOMA COMP973944
OYEWUMI, AT OYEWUMI CAMP443738
OJOMO/IJUOSUN, R.C.M SCH IJUOSUN924053
EGBIJOH VILLAGE, ANG GRAM AKOTOGBO1234827
NAIME VILLAGE ,AT NAIME VILLAGE527525
JUBA VILLAGE 1 & 11 , AT JUBA VILLAGE774373
REUBEN VILLAGE, AT REUBEN VILLAGE261511
BAALE QTRS 1 – 111 AT, BAALE QTRS1222838
AJIJOH VILLAGE, AT AJIJOH VILLAGE1054511
OGEDENGBE QTRS, AT OGEDENGBE QTRS603534
BAROGBO TOWN, L.A PRY SCH BAROGBO633736
AGO ABUSORO, AT AGO ABUSORO52188
ERIGBENLESE VILLAGE, AT ERIGBENLESE VILLAGE461918
AKINRO ,AT AKINRO1195722
AKINBOYEWA, AT AKINBOYEWA1203642
SEJA/YASERE OMI ,AT SEJA ST, OMI1739149
SEGBEMI/IWALERE, AT SEGBEMI1133229
IYANSAN ESTATE, AT IYANSAN ESTATE292943
LEKON/OKORO CAMP, OPPOSITE BAALE LEKON895174
LADAN CAMP AT LADAN CAMP561665
LURERE CAMP, LURERE CAMP973051
LEBI/OMONIRA/LUDASA/OYENUSI/ISOWA, COMP HIGH SCH1284248
LODA CAMP, LODA PRY SCH733488
LAMIDIFA CAMP, LAMIDIFA75969
LOOLA CAMP, LOOLA CAMP1371531
OMIFUNFUN VILLAGE, AT OMIFUNFUN1292431
ODOLUFE, OMOKOLE, ODOSIKAN OGUNGBOYE10511242
ODOLUA, ODULUA OMOKOLE23716931
OGBONTITUN, OGBONTITUN9216029
ODOLUA, ODULUA OMOKOLE11518020
OKEALAAFIA/GBONJINGIN, ST JAMES PRY SCH16611615
TEMIDIRE, TEMIDIRE10416130
IPARUKU, IPARUKU14613718
OKEALAAFIA/GBONJINGIN, ST JAMES PRY SCH79909
FARM SETTLEMENT, FARM SETTLEMENT50899
OKE ODUNWO, OKE ODUNWO1248614
EYINGUN, EYINGUN/LUMOLE106626
BAMIKEMO, BAMIKEMO JEGUN149944
LIPANU, LIPANU118853
EYINGUN, EYINGUN/LUMOLE KOMOWA/ABA TEACHER4730
KAJOLA, KAJOLA5257
LOSUNLA, LOSUNLA5837
BAMIKEMO, BAMIKEMO JEGUN86664
ADELOGBE, ORISUNMIBARE87401
IYERE, IYERE1651247
MOFERERE USAMA, MOFERERE USAMA/OWODE/LEYEKO64417
LEEGUN, LEEGUN87581
KAJOLA, KAJOLA735810
ARAROMI, ARAROMI/SIPI/AJANA288
LEEGUN, LEEGUN62655
IGBONKUTA, IGBONKUTA4121
OLUWASOLA, OLUWASOLA50689
BAMIKEMO, BAMIKEMO 1130715
LIPANU, LIPANU218524
OLOGUNDUDU, OLOGUNDUDU50391
BAMIKEMO, BAMIKEMO 11174945
OKESA/ODO YEMOJA, OKESA/ODO YEMOJA1128516
OKE AGBE, OKE AGBE/OGUNBI935412
OKE BODE IDEDI, OKE AGBE924442
PAKOYI/BADA, PAKOYI/BADA613515
KUOLE, KUOLE7050
OLORUNSOGO/MATERNITY, OKE ORA2317720
ARE ADEGBITE, ARE SOKPO89298
OLOGBENLA KUOLE, OLOGBENLA KUOLE58378
IDEDI/ST LUKES PRY SCHLOKE AGBE, OKE AGBE/IDEDI96589
AYETORO/OSA ARA OKESA/ODO YEMOJA, OKESA/ODO YEMOJA10711516
OKE AGBE, OKE AGBE/IDEDI125488
PAKOYI/BADA, PAKOYI/BADA642513
SOWO/OTA ORISA OKE BODE IDEDI, OKE AGBE622513
OLOGBENLA KUOLE, OLOGBENLA KUOLE70318
OLORUNSOGO/ODUDUWA, OKE ORA ST JAMES PRY SCH1634614
AT AGO DA GIO962412
AT ORITA APONLA83337
OPEN SPACE OPP ADEPETU PETROL STATION II365747
SALVATION ARMY SCH, ODUNWO II818083
OPEN SPACE AT PEOPLES BANK, OKEDIBO II523745
OLUROWO, ST. SAVIOURS SCH.27214
ARUWAJOYE/OGUNMOWOLE I & II, NEAR ARUWAJOYE STORE27281
OLUROWO, ST. SAVIOURS SCH.28815
AKINLELU/ASOLO COMPOUND, METHODIST PRY. SCH.287101
OSULA/BAYODE/IBALAAYE/OSOWE, OPPOSITE BAYODES HOUSE266151
OKETOKUN/OKEJIMALA, ST. FRANCIS R.C.M SCH.318264
AKINLELU/ASOLO COMPOUND, METHODIST PRY. SCH.462112
ALH SANNI/OMOSERE, NEAR OMOSERES HOUSE28410
ARUWAJOYE/OGUNMOWOLE I & II, NEAR ARUWAJOYE STORE259103
ADEBEYE/OTEKELU, METHODIST PRY. SCH.19365
OKEBOLA/BADEJO/ILORO RD JUNCTION, NEAR AYO ILEBE HOUSE ILORO JUNCTION279157
NEAR OLUDASAS HOUSE, EGBEWA/EKUNGBA/ARIYO/OSO I26082
NEAR OSUPORU HOUSE, OSUPORU347101
NEAR ELEREWES HOUSE, ELEREWE265212
NEAR OBABIRE HOUSE, OBABIRE II212102
NEAR GRADE C COURT, AFIN SASERE216101
NEAR OLUDASAS HOUSE, EGBEWA/EKUNGBA/ARIYO/OSO II15366
NEAR ARALAS HOUSE, AKINLABI/ARALA12354
NEAR OBABIRE HOUSE, OBABIRE I22614
NEAR OJUMUS HOUSE, OJUMU/OKEJIMALA25221
ST MARTINS R.C.M SCH, OBASEKI RD I25114
NEAR SASERE HOUSE, OSOWO/ODO/AGBARA/IJOJOWA/SASERE I21626
AT OKITIASEGBO, OLUDAYE/OKITIASEGBO2175
C/S GRAM SCH, ARIYO/OSOYE2733
NEAR ALH APAOKAGIS HOUSE/ALH AKPAOKAGI159161
ST MARTINS R.C.M PRY SCH, OSURUNNAYE 1&11 OKEIGBO I2701
ST MARTINS R.C.M PRY SCH, OSURUNNAYE 1&11 OKEIGBO II18451
NEAR SASERE HOUSE, OSOWO/ODO/AGBAN/IJOJOWA/SASERE II15121
AHMADIYA GRAMM SCH, AKEREDOLU192283
NEAR IJANUSI HOUSE, OBAJI/SABOYE/OMODO/OSODI I & II (A)1489
A.U.D PRY SCH, POLICE STATION/JUNIOR STAFF QTRS II245161
ST PATRICKS PRY SCH, UWASOKUN/FALODUN26418
NEAR MOBIL PETROL STATION, MOBIL PETROL STATION IDIMOPEN2248
NEAR MUSLIM PRAYING GROUND, OLANIYAN/AGUNLOYE165151
NEAR SALIU OJOMOS HOUSE, OBAJULUWA/OKUNGUNRE18010
EMINOGWA/OBANIGBA/AJANA/BALOGUN, L.A SCH IGBANASA312121
NEAR CHIEF ADEOLA S HOUSE, OMOLAJA TO AMUSA YEYE2018
U.P.E SCH ARATOKUN, ITAPELE III8541
NEAR AMAKAS HOUSE, AMAKA/OSOWE/OLADOYINBO ISOKAN-OKE I23671
NEAR FOLA HOUSE, ASOLO/OLOTU/IRUGBE4343
U.P.E SCH ARATOKUN, ITAPELE II726
L.A SCH IGBANASA, EMINOGWA/OBANIGBA/AJANA/BALOGUN251191
U.P.E SCH ARATOKUN, ITAPELE I6961
NEAR BADERINWAS HOUSE, ALFA/ADAFIN II187191
THE APOSTOLIC PRY SCH, ADANIGBO EZEKIEL296431
NEAR KAYODE ARES HOUSE, OWOPUTI/ADAFIN III22417
ST ANDREWS PRY SCH, ALAJA/OGUNMOLAWA28326
NEAR NAIBIS HOUSE, ALAJEWO/OLOTU OKEKIRI RD JUNCTION27416
NEAR KAYODE ARES HOUSE, OWOPUTI/ADAFIN II23636
NEAR OKEKIRIS HOUSE, OKEKIRI RD JUNCTION/ADAFIN I24214
NEAR MONDAY ADENES HOUSE, DEDEIGBO RD JUNCTION263241
ST STEPHEN PRY,OLUBEKUN/OKELIFI III10359
A.U.D PRY SCH, AGO ALAO I11561
AT OKEILA ST, OKE-ILA/OGBON/IMOLA/EGIRI II12127
OLUBEKUN EKELIFI, ST STEPHEN PRY I8871
AT OKEILA ST, OKE-ILA/OGBON/IMOLA/EGIRI I9529
NEAR CHURCH SCH, ONATITUN/IJEDE/BROAD ST II5626
A.U.D PRY SCH, OKO QTRS/EYO OKE-GBON I11339
ADE CAMP/OHINMALE/OPEN SPACE AT OHINMALE171608
IBESAN/L.A PRY SCH2697714
UGBE AFO QTRS 1/ST JAMES PRY SCH I142716
UGBE AFO QTRS 11/ST JAMES PRY SCH II121569
UGBE AFO QTRS 111/ST JAMES PRY SCH III984614
HOLY TRINITY 1/NEAR ONIDOSI ST1757125
SONEL-BONEL/ARAROMI, AT SONEL BONEL CAMP116173
ODORO/METHODIST SCH, OFUNRUN855514
OKIKANMI/OMIADUN/OKIKANMI AREA1286719
IGBO-OTAKE/METHODIST SCH, OFUNRUN384517
OKEPOJA/ILEMO AKE/A.C/C.A.C UNITED LEFT15110220
OKEJIMO ST/NEW AFRICAN CHURCH102869
OKELIJU-AGO-IGARA/OKELIJA AREA1587817
ISIJOLA ST, AUGUSTINES HOUSE86667
IGBAJA/ERIKA/IGBADARA ST, OLADOWOLES HOUSE I1807611
ATUNWA, ADEFEGHA JUNCTION9611610
IGBAJA/ERIKA/IGBADARA ST, OLADOWOLES HOUSE II96535
COURT HALL/OTURU LEFT8536
OJUMU STREET, C & S PRY SCH149361
OLIKEN QTRS, ST. PAULS PRY SCH150831
WASIMI CAMP, AT WASIMI CAMP8292
ODE ODALURE/OSORO/ODE IMOKU/ODE OLORI/OKEGBEDE BARRACKS A.U.D PRIMARY SCHOOL III664724
ODEKE/AISA/ODE ASSI ALU OPEN SPACE NEAR CHIEF ASSIS HOUSE1034658
ODE KOLOFIN/ODEAGBARI IN FRONT OF CHIEF OLORUNS HOUSE585569
ODE ODALURE/OSORO/ODE IMOKU/ODE OLORI/OKEGBEDE BARRACKS A.U.D PRY. SCH. 111755622
ODELUKE, IN FRONT OF LATE CHIEF ODELUKES HOUSE1393335
ODEKE AISA/ODE ASSI ALU OPP. ONIGBEDES HOUSE1116878
IYOFEN/ULAGBO/IPINOLA/OKUN/UGBIGBO, IN FRONT OF CHIEF FELES HOUSE2133636
ARAROMI, IN FRONT OF ATUNLUSES HOUSE1653847
ODE ODOSE IN FRONT OF CHIEF ELEDOS HOUSE834016
OKEREO/ODOSE/ODE ATETI, IN FRONT OF CH. BADAS HOUSE1613957
ODEKE/AISA/ODE ASSI ALU, IN FRONT OF CHIEF ASSIS HOUSE1034658
ODE ELESHO/ODE OKELOKO, IN FRONT OF CH. ALAKELUS HOUSE2182252
ODIGBO/OLADIGBO,IN FRONT OF LATE CHIEF OLADIGBOS HOUSE12710721
ILEPA, IN FRONT OF MANAGERS HOUSE1587332
ODELEDE, IN FRONT OF SANUSIS HOUSE1389530
LASEPO/OKELEDE, IN FRONT OF LADARUS HOUSE1758915
EKAN ILE 1 & 11, SALEMS PRY. SCH. EKAN15511643
ODEKE 1 & 11, IN FRONT OF LEMINAMUS HOUSE18310822
GARUBA OBAYAJI/GOMINA MARKET, IN FRONT OF GARUBA COMP1309745
ALAJA AJARA HOUSE, IN FRONT OF OLD NEPA OFFICE1554331
ALAJA AJARA HOUSE, BESIDE OLD NEPA OFFICE533612
KOLADE BANKOLE/BAMISAYE/INU-ODI, IN FRONT OF AMODUS HOUSE524324
AJIJOLA ALAJI TAOSIRI/GBADA COMP., IN FRONT OF TAOSIRIS HOUSE1335334
OSABI, L.A PRY. SCH. IKADO1063619
IBAKA OWONIKOKO, MOSLEM PRY. SCH. OKELA1076465
KOLADE BANKOLE COMP/BAMISAYE/INU ODI, GBAGBA OJUDE OKELA1595120
IBAKA OWONIKOKO , MOSLEM PRY. SCH. OKELA753727
OGBOHUNEKUN/OLAITAN COMP, IN FRONT OF OGBOHUNEKUNS HOUSE963617
OLUKARES COMP., OPEN SPACE AT OLUKARES MARKET1802722
INNEDUNNE COMP, BEHIND POST OFFICE645921
C.A.C/TAIWO, ST. JOSEPHS C.A.C PRY. SCH. OKELA824245
ESHE OTARA 1 & 11, ST. THOMAS PRY SCH. ESHE1359432
AGEDE/OLORO, OPEN SPACE IN ODORO331211
AGEDE/OLORO, OPEN SPACE IN ODORO1096529
OLORUNSOGO/ILUFOWOBI, MOSLEM PRY SCH.ESHE1296729
VICTORY COLLEGE/UGBE RD., JUBILEE MARKET504731
COURT AREA, OPPOSITE NATIONAL BANK589227
COURT AREA, OPPOSITE NATIONAL BANK569640
MOUNT CAMEL/IFELODUN, MOUNT CAMEL SEC. SCH. IKARE27216846
IYAME 1 & 11, IN FRONT OF ASSIS HOUSE1468034
ODOSIDE/ELEMEJE COMP/OROGUN COMP., IN FRONT OF ELEMEJES COMP2003712
IYAME 1 & 11, IN FRONT OF ASSIS HOUSE1196716
ODOSIDE/ELEMEJECOMP/OROGUN COMP., IN FRONT OF ELEMEJES COMP110768
OLONAS COMP/AGBEJAS COMP., IN FRONT OF JEGEDES HOUSE1586718
OMOTOLA COMP., ST. MICHAELS CAC SCH.1157527
OSANIWO/ODEKE/OSAMONA, AT OSANIWOS COMP769946
CAC PRY SCH., AKERELE/BURAIMO/ASEWE, ST. MICHAELS CAC PRY. SCH. ILEPA12910543
LOKOJA GARAGE/ODENAOGUN/OGUNMOLA/ODELISA/DEJIOLUMOYE/BALOGUN, AT LOKOJA GARAGE8510511
ARAROMI/OLUPONA, IN FRONT OF MR. FULANIS HOUSE785941
ADEBOJE/AKUKO/BADUSI, IN FRONT OF L/A 6A HOUSE1287937
ODEAYIN, AT ODEAYINS COMP1474544
ODEOKUN, IN FRONT OF OLODEOKUNS HOUSE703233
LOKOJA GARAGE/ODENAOGUN/OGUNMOLA/ODELISA/DEJIOLUMOYE/BALOGUN, AT LOKOJA GARAGE798917
OKEDADUN, IN FRONT OF BABAKOLES HOUSE1065046
OWOLABI, ST. GREGORYS PRY SCH ILEPA696435
OWOLABI,ST. GREGORYS PRY SCH ILEPA7813229
ALAPATA, AT MR SUBERUS HOUSE9313578
INDEPENDENCE, L.A PRY SCH .ILEPA7912862
ADUMASI, NEAR ADUMASIS HOUSE475423
OLISA, IN FRONT OF OLISA S HOUSE1195146
ADUMASI, AT ADUMASIS HOUSE797959
AGBORIKI, MOSLEM PRY SCH ILEPA124132
OLUGBOJA,NEAR OLUGBOJAS HOSPITAL1356349
ADEKOYA, IN FRONT OF ADEKOYAS HOUSE1173225
TUPA CAMP/AYEGBE ISE, AYEGBE GRAM. SCH. ISE774111
TUPA CAMP/AYEGBE ISE, AYEGBE GRAM. SCH. ISE95397
ST SILAS CAMP (OKA), ST SILAS PRY SCH ISE1034814
ST SILAS CAMP (OKA), ST SILAS PRY SCH ISE92518
ISHA UGBE/AKO UGBE, AT CHIEF OLISAS HOUSE1448424
OKEARAN, ST. JAMES ANG PRY SCH UGBE5511372
OKEARAN, ST. JAMES ANG PRY SCH UGBE10610731
ADULOJU, AT ADULOJUS HOUSE284120
ISHA UGBE/AKO UGBE, AT CHIEF OLISAS HOUSE869417
SURULERE, AT C/J7 SURULERE UGBE1743122
AJINDU CAMP72612
OKEGBAGBO, ST PAULS PRY SCH AUGA42492
OKENJO/OKEEJE CAMP/EDEBO /OSAFA 1 & 11, OPPOSITE AKADIRI S HOUSE1126013

COMMENTS

BLOGGER
Like the article? Don't forget to share on your social network.


This article or any other article on this platform may not be republished, broadcast or distributed in whole or in part, without proper authorization from NAIJAPOLITICS ADMIN.
Name

Akwa Ibom,1,APC,16,Atiku Abubakar,2,Babatunde Fashola,4,Bayelsa,3,Cross River,1,Delta,2,Editor’s Pick,10,Edo,31,Election,67,ENDSARS,1,Goodluck Jonathan,1,House of Representatives,2,Imo,2,INEC,12,Kaduna,4,Kano,2,Lagos,3,Muhammadu Buhari,15,NBA,1,News,68,Ondo,30,Opinion,3,PDP,11,Politics,48,Rivers,1,United Nations,1,Yemi Osinbajo,1,
ltr
item
NaijaPolitics - Latest Politics in Nigeria Today: LIVE: Ondo Election Results From Polling Units #OndoDecides2020
LIVE: Ondo Election Results From Polling Units #OndoDecides2020
LIVE: Ondo Election Results From Polling Units #OndoDecides2020
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-4Q8E2prAbXY/X4HVcjcXlUI/AAAAAAAAOPE/vxohasrbP68noD0EOKV7bskJpS9DBkIagCLcBGAsYHQ/w400-h300/20201010_162710.jpg
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-4Q8E2prAbXY/X4HVcjcXlUI/AAAAAAAAOPE/vxohasrbP68noD0EOKV7bskJpS9DBkIagCLcBGAsYHQ/s72-w400-c-h300/20201010_162710.jpg
NaijaPolitics - Latest Politics in Nigeria Today
https://www.naijapolitics.com.ng/2020/10/live-ondo-election-results-from-polling-units.html
https://www.naijapolitics.com.ng/
https://www.naijapolitics.com.ng/
https://www.naijapolitics.com.ng/2020/10/live-ondo-election-results-from-polling-units.html
true
1620868027922823948
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS PREMIUM CONTENT IS LOCKED STEP 1: Share to a social network STEP 2: Click the link on your social network Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy Table of Content